Kipas dari sacho…

Ehm… lumayan pagi-pagi udah dapet kipas dari sacho, kipasnya nya lumayan bagus sih..

Kipasnya berwarna hijau, en itu beli waktu di bangkok.

Pokonya lumayan deh buat kipas-kipas di kosan.

One Response to “Kipas dari sacho…”

  1. ario Says:

    peh….. insert blognya koq pagi amat jam 3… apa gak salah tuh

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: